Students

Amelia Alessi
Amelia Alessi
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
6183 LSI
Phone:
734-763-4447
Leslie Everett
Lesley Everett
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
5028 LSI
Phone:
734-767-4784
Diane Flasch
Diane Flasch
Program:
Ph.D.
4728 Med Sci II
Phone:
734-615-0457
Julie Frank
Julie Frank
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Boshen Gao
Boshen Gao
Program:
M.S.
Lab:
4808 MS II
Phone:
734-763-1053
William Giblin
William Giblin
Program:
Ph.D.
3118/3128 BSRB
Phone:
734-615-7181
Samantha Greenberg
Samantha Greenberg
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Caitlin Hale
Caitlin Hale
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Adam Helms
Adam Helms
Program:
M.S.
Jake Higgins
Jake Higgins
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
4706 MS II
Phone:
734-764-4563
Michael Hinten
Michael Hinten
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3710-D Med Sci II
Phone:
734-615-2193
Lauren Hipp
Lauren Hipp
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Christine Hong
Christine Hong
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Michelle Jacobs
Michelle Jacobs
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Deanna Julian
Deanna Julian
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Alexander Katz
Alexander Katz
Program:
M.S.
Lab:
7220 MSRB III
Phone:
734-615-8155
Killeen Kirkconnell
Killeen Kirkconnell
Program:
Ph.D.
NCRC 520 1354A
Phone:
734-763-0448
Hande Kocak
Hande Kocak
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3524 MSRB I
Phone:
734-764-9937
Diane Koeller
Diane Koeller
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Peter Larson
Peter Larson
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
4728 MS II
Phone:
734-615-0457
William Law
William Law
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3710 MS II
Phone:
734-647-2507
Emily Maclary
Emily Maclary
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3710-D Med Sci II
Phone:
734-615-2193
Serina Mazzoni
Serina Mazzoni
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
1504 BSRB
Phone:
734-764-9976
Emily Moe
Emily Moe
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Sivakumar Nallasivam
Sivakumar Nallasivam
Program:
M.S.
Lab:
2828 BSRB
Phone:
734-763-5414
So Hae (Irene) Park
So Hae (Irene) Park
Program:
Ph.D.
4718 Med Sci II +
Phone:
734-763-6169
Katlyn Partynski
Katlyn Partynski
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Yu-Yu Ren
Yu-Yu Ren
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
5789 MS II
Phone:
734-615-5764
Allison Richards
Allison Richards
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
5258 LSI
Phone:
734-615-4999
Kyle Salsbery
Kyle Salsbery
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Dana Schlegel
Dana Schlegel
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Cheryl Jacobs Smith
Cheryl Jacobs Smith
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
2063 BSRB
Phone:
734-936-3456
Ethan Sperry
Ethan Sperry
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3526 MSRB I
Phone:
734-764-5147
Kart Tomberg
Kärt Tomberg
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
5028 LSI
Phone:
734-767-4784
Rachel Wallen
Rachel Wallen
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
3710 MS II
Phone:
734-647-2507
Caroline Weipert
Caroline Weipert
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079
Danny Yang
Danny Yang
Program:
Ph.D.
Lab:
6183 LSI
Phone:
734-763-4447
Alex Yragui
Alex Yragui
Program:
M.S./G.C.
4909 Buhl
Phone:
734-764-8079